Pick-up & Return
Return
Pick-up date

Return date

Show Offers
One-way rental is unfortunately not possible between the stations you have selected.

Chauffeur service – Rent a car with driver in Tashkent, Samarkand, Bukhara and other cities of Uzbekistan

Whether you have a business trip with a lot of meetings or a rich tourist program…

Sixt Uzbekistan is with you on your road to success!

The company rents out to individuals in Uzbekistan only new cars in excellent technical condition with a high-class service of professional drivers who speak foreign languages.

The service is provided throughout the country.

The categories of cars represented in the company’s park will fit owners of any wallets. This is an economy class (Chevrolet Nexia 3) and premium class (Chevrolet Malibu 2), including a line of respectable models of Mercedes-Benz S-class, Toyota and Land Cruiser Prado for VIP.

Car modelTashkent City Tour, USD
(up to 6 hours)
Tashkent City Tour, USD
(up to 12 hours)
Mountains Trip – Tashkent Suburb, USD
(up to 12 hours)
Trip to Samarkand, USD
(up to 12 hours)
Chevrolet Nexia20,0030,0040,00100,00
Chevrolet Cobalt25,0040,0050,00125,00
Chevrolet Lacetti25,0040,0060,00125,00
Chevrolet Captiva35,0055,0075,00160,00
Chevrolet Malibu35,0050,0070,00160,00
Chevrolet Malibu 245,0075,0090,00200,00
Xiamen Golden Dragon Bus40,0070,00100,00250,00
Mercedes Benz S-class290,00510,00575,001150,00
Mercedes Benz V-class230,00290,00345,00500,00
Toyota Land Cruser Prado85,00140,00200,00285,00

Rent with driver

Rental Period:



TRY OUR APP

Follow us on