-
Olish va Qaytarish
Qaytish
Olish vaqti

Qaytarish vaqti

Takliflarni ko'rsatish
Afsuski, siz tanlagan stantsiyalar orasida bir tomonlama ijaraga olish mumkin emas.

Chauffeur service – Car Rent with driver for corporate customers

    Yuridik shaxslar uchun - haydovchiga mashina ijarasi
    1
    Ma'lumotlar
    2
    Ijara muddati
    Ariza qabul qilindi

    Orqaga

    Your company has its own fleet of vehicles and drivers in staff but they are not enough – for everyday tasks, meetings and service partners/guests?

    Sixt Uzbekistan is a reliable partner for your business!

    Sixt Uzbekistan provides car rental services for legal entities in Uzbekistan. Cooperation with us will relieve from financing the costs for increasing and maintaining additional fleet units. Furthermore, it will present the greatest value of the modern age – the time, the resource that you will spend on things more important than solving transport problems.

    We provide only new cars of domestic and foreign production as well as a staff of professional drivers who speak foreign languages.

    You can choose one of the fixed rates listed below or create your own route throughout Uzbekistan:

    Car modelTashkent City Tour, USD
    (up to 5 hours)
    Tashkent City Tour, USD
    (up to 10 hours)
    Mountains Trip – Tashkent Suburb, USD
    (up to 10 hours)
    Trip to Samarkand, USD
    (up to 10 hours)
    Chevrolet Cobalt40,0060,0082,00175,00
    Chevrolet Lacetti40,0060,0082,00175,00
    Chevrolet Captiva 470,00120,00130,00300,00
    Chevrolet Malibu 270,00120,00130,00300,00
    Hyundai Sonata85,00140,00145,00330,00
    Hyundai H170,00120,00150,00330,00
    Xiamen Golden Dragon Bus60,0090,00130,00300,00
    Mercedes Benz S-class 221130,00200,00350,000500,00
    Mercedes Benz S-class 222200,00330,00490,00600,00
    Toyota Land Cruser Prado 150100,00170,00200,00400,00

    In order to rent a car with a driver in Tashkent or Samarkand, please fill in the form below. Our managers will contact you shortly to confirm the order and clarify the details.

    SAVOLLAR BO’LSA, SO'ROV QOLDIRING, BIZ YORDAM BERAMIZ
    So'rov qoldiring, biz yordam beramiz!
    Qaytib qo'ng'iroq qilishni so'rash

    DASTURIMIZNI SINAB KO'RING

    Bizni tanlang