-
Pick-up & Return
Return
Pick-up date

Return date

Show Offers
One-way rental is unfortunately not possible between the stations you have selected.

Chauffeur service – Car Rent with driver for corporate customers

    Corporate rent with driver
    1
    Your data
    2
    Rent period
    Request accepted

    Back

    Your company has its own fleet of vehicles and drivers in staff but they are not enough – for everyday tasks, meetings and service partners/guests?

    Sixt Uzbekistan is a reliable partner for your business!

    Sixt Uzbekistan provides car rental services for legal entities in Uzbekistan. Cooperation with us will relieve from financing the costs for increasing and maintaining additional fleet units. Furthermore, it will present the greatest value of the modern age – the time, the resource that you will spend on things more important than solving transport problems.

    We provide only new cars of domestic and foreign production as well as a staff of professional drivers who speak foreign languages.

    You can choose one of the fixed rates listed below or create your own route throughout Uzbekistan:

    Car modelTashkent City Tour, USD
    (up to 6 hours)
    Tashkent City Tour, USD
    (up to 12 hours)
    Mountains Trip – Tashkent Suburb, USD
    (up to 12 hours)
    Trip to Samarkand, USD
    (up to 12 hours)
    Chevrolet Nexia25,0040,0050,00120,00
    Chevrolet Cobalt30,0050,0060,00150,00
    Chevrolet Lacetti30,0050,0060,00150,00
    Chevrolet Captiva50,0080,0090,00180,00
    Chevrolet Malibu 250,0080,0090,00180,00
    Hyundai Sonata60,0090,00100,00200,00
    Xiamen Golden Dragon Bus50,0090,00120,00250,00
    Mercedes Benz S-class 221200,00400,00550,00800,00
    Mercedes Benz S-class 222250,00450,00600,00900,00
    Toyota Land Cruser Prado90,00150,00200,00300,00

    In order to rent a car with a driver in Tashkent or Samarkand, please fill in the form below. Our managers will contact you shortly to confirm the order and clarify the details.

    Have a question? Need help finding a car?
    Leave a request, we will help!
    Request a call back

    TRY OUR APP

    Follow us on