Pick-up & Return
Return
Pick-up date

Return date

Show Offers
One-way rental is unfortunately not possible between the stations you have selected.

Chauffeur service – Car Rent with driver for corporate customers

Your company has its own fleet of vehicles and drivers in staff but they are not enough – for everyday tasks, meetings and service partners/guests?

Sixt Uzbekistan is a reliable partner for your business!

Sixt Uzbekistan provides car rental services for legal entities in Uzbekistan. Cooperation with us will relieve from financing the costs for increasing and maintaining additional fleet units. Furthermore, it will present the greatest value of the modern age – the time, the resource that you will spend on things more important than solving transport problems.

We provide only new cars of domestic and foreign production as well as a staff of professional drivers who speak foreign languages.

You can choose one of the fixed rates listed below or create your own route throughout Uzbekistan:

Car modelTashkent City Tour, USD
(up to 6 hours)
Tashkent City Tour, USD
(up to 12 hours)
Mountains Trip – Tashkent Suburb, USD
(up to 12 hours)
Trip to Samarkand, USD
(up to 12 hours)
Chevrolet Nexia20,0030,0040,00100,00
Chevrolet Cobalt25,0040,0050,00125,00
Chevrolet Lacetti25,0040,0060,00125,00
Chevrolet Captiva35,0055,0075,00160,00
Chevrolet Malibu35,0050,0070,00160,00
Chevrolet Malibu 245,0075,0090,00200,00
Xiamen Golden Dragon Bus40,0070,00100,00250,00
Mercedes Benz S-class290,00510,00575,001150,00
Mercedes Benz V-class230,00290,00345,00500,00
Toyota Land Cruser Prado85,00140,00200,00285,00

In order to rent a car with a driver in Tashkent or Samarkand, please fill in the form below. Our managers will contact you shortly to confirm the order and clarify the details.

Corporate rent with driver

Rental Period



TRY OUR APP

Follow us on